İl Temsilcileri

 Adıyaman                           Hacı Mehmet Gelir

Afyon                                  Nadir Güzbey

Ankara                                Taylan Erten

Antalya                                Arif  Kaplan

Balıkesir                               Önder Balıkçı

Batman                               Arif Arslan  

Bodrum                               Mehmet Sağanak Hacışabanoğlu

Bolu                                    H.Hüseyin Aykan

Diyarbakır                            Faruk Balıkçı

Düzce                                  Erol Tayhan

Eskişehir                              Mehmet Emin Toker

Gaziantep                             Bekir Şahin

Hatay                                   Mithat Kalaycıoğlu

İskenderun                           Akın Bodur

Kahramanmaraş                    Sırı Berk Arslan

Karadeniz Ereğli                    Eyüp Bektaş

Kırşehir                                Sait Yanık

Mudanya                              Özcan Güneş

Muş                                     Emrullah Özbey

Ordu                                    Zeki Özel

Osmaniye                             Muzaffer Yüksel Kaya

Rize                                     Faik Bakoğlu

Samsun                               Cemil Ciğerim

Siirt                                     Cumhur Kılıççıoğlu

Trabzon                               Osman Çavuşoğlu

Van                                     Feyat Erdemir

Yalova                                Süheyla Gözdereliler

Yüksekova-Hakkari              Erkan Çapraz

Zonguldak                          Atilla Öksüz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Adıyaman

Hacı Mehmet Gelir

Afyon

Nadir Güzbey

Ankara

Taylan Erten 

Antalya

Arif  Kaplan

Balıkesir

Önder Balıkçı

Batman

Arif Arslan   

Bodrum 

Mehmet Sağanak Hacışabanoğlu

Bolu

H.Hüseyin Aykan

Diyarbakır

Faruk Balıkçı

Düzce

Erol Tayhan

Eskişehir 

Mehmet Emin Toker

Hatay

Mithat Kalaycıoğlu

İskenderun

Akın Bodur

Kahramanmaraş

Sırı Berk Arslan 

Karadeniz Ereğli

Eyüp Bektaş

Kırşehir

Sait Yanık

Mudanya

Özcan Güneş

Muş 

Emrullah Özbey

Ordu

Zeki Özel

Osmaniye

Muzaffer Yüksel Kaya

Rize

Faik Bakoğlu

Samsun

Cemil Ciğerim 

Siirt 

Cumhur Kılıççıoğlu

Trabzon

Osman Çavuşoğlu

Van

Feyat Erdemir

Yalova

Süheyla Gözdereliler

Yüksekova-Hakkari

Erkan Çapraz

Zonguldak 

Atilla Öksüz

 

 

Adıyaman

Hacı Mehmet Gelir

Afyon

Nadir Güzbey

Ankara

Taylan Erten 

Antalya

Arif  Kaplan

Balıkesir

Önder Balıkçı

Batman

Arif Arslan   

Bodrum 

Mehmet Sağanak Hacışabanoğlu

Bolu

H.Hüseyin Aykan

Diyarbakır

Faruk Balıkçı

Düzce

Erol Tayhan

Eskişehir 

Mehmet Emin Toker

Hatay

Mithat Kalaycıoğlu

İskenderun

Akın Bodur

Kahramanmaraş

Sırı Berk Arslan 

Karadeniz Ereğli

Eyüp Bektaş

Kırşehir

Sait Yanık

Mudanya

Özcan Güneş

Muş 

Emrullah Özbey

Ordu

Zeki Özel

Osmaniye

Muzaffer Yüksel Kaya

Rize

Faik Bakoğlu

Samsun

Cemil Ciğerim 

Siirt 

Cumhur Kılıççıoğlu

Trabzon

Osman Çavuşoğlu

Van

Feyat Erdemir

Yalova

Süheyla Gözdereliler

Yüksekova-Hakkari

Erkan Çapraz

Zonguldak 

Atilla Öksüz